Home | All Classifieds | Cars | Real Estate | Jobs | Sell & Buy | Services | Pets | Post Ad (Free!) | Local Ads
Search for:

Members Only:
Welcome to Kugli.com!

New to Kugli.com?
* Create Member Account!

Already a Member?
Login Below:
E-Mail Address:

Password:


Forgot Password?
E-Mail Address:






Dealing with Chinese companies? Check out ChinaTradeHolding.com, the Chinese Manufacturers and Suppliers business database.

Popular Sell & Buy Countries

* India
* United States
* China
* United Kingdom
* Australia
* United Arab Emirates
* Kenya
* South Africa
* Canada
* Singapore

* Consumer Electronics Companies

Beijing, China Electronics - Sell & Buy Free Classified Ads & Local Classifieds

Type
Details
Photo


Posted: 2018-02-09

... More Electronics Ads - Amorphous Core, Common mode core, Split Core

A Large Selection of Split Core, EMI Core and EMC Core are there. Current Transformer Nanocrystalline cores are getting wider usage for the accuracy grade precious current transformers because of its high permeability, and lower core lost in field of...

Location: Beijing, China


Posted: 2017-12-20

... More Electronics Ads - wholesale iphone replacement screens, cell phone screens wholesale, iphone parts usa, iphone parts china, iphone parts wholesale suppliers, iphone spare parts

IPhone 6 Plus Screen Assembly (Black) (Premium Aftermarket) All New iPhone Repair or Replacement Parts Wholesale Supplier Get here! EFORFUN is the wholesale online store, where you can conveniently purchase spare parts for cell ph...

Location: Beijing, China

CNY 1,200.00
Posted: 2017-10-16

... More Electronics Ads - Playstation, PS4

I am selling a Playstation PS4 (black) with 1 controller and 2 games (Fallout 4 and Witcher 3). The console works perfectly and has the charging and power cables. The unit is about 2 years old. I am in Gulou in Beijing and can deliver or you can come...

Location: Beijing, China


Posted: 2017-06-11

... More Electronics Ads - cell phone parts, iphone parts, iphone replacement parts, mobile phone parts

Do you need high-quality iPhone replacement parts so that you can fix your own cracked, smashed, broken iPhone? PhoneLcdWholesale is the best option for you where you can buy iPhone replacement parts at wholesale prices. For more info, call us at: 85...

Location: Dongzhi, China
No Photo


Posted: 2017-06-11

... More Electronics Ads - cell phone parts, tablet parts, mobile phone parts, iphone parts, iphone replacement parts, ipad replacement parts

Phonelcdwholesale is a leading online wholesale cell phone replacement parts supplier that provides cell phone replacement lcd screen flex cable and more at best prices. For more info, call us at: 852 5263-0953 today!

Location: Dongzhi, China
No Photo


Posted: 2017-02-18

... More Electronics Ads - fiber optic distribution panel

Newsunn has been supplying the world-class designs of reasonably priced fiber optic distribution panels these days. Every client our company is satisfied not only because the overall quality of this product, but also the professional support from our...

Location: Beijing, China
No Photo


Posted: 2016-09-21

... More Electronics Ads - QSFP, Psm Lr4, Optical Transceiver Module

The 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 modules are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using 1310nm DFB laser array. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle. QSFP+ PSM LR4 is one kind of ...

Location: Beijing, China
No Photo


Posted: 2016-07-23

... More Electronics Ads - fiber terminated, LC simplex connectors

It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with LC simplex connectors and can be used in commerical temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-BX interfaces. Get more details here: Featur...

Location: Beijing, China
No Photo




Most Active Cities:
Bangalore, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North Delhi, Greater Bombay, Ghaziabad, Hyderabad, Chennai, Bangalore Urban, Alicante, Limassol, Dubai, Pune Division, Noida, Delhi, Kuwait City, Mumbai, Gurgaon, New Delhi, Doha, Shenzhen, Alwar, Ho Chi Minh City, Ahmadabad, Thane, London, Kolkata, Manama, Coimbatore, Pune, Málaga

Most Active Cities from CN:
Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Hangzhou, Shanghai, Suzhou, Qingdao, Jing'An, Xiamen, Beijing, Zhengzhou, French Concession, Foshan, Pudong Century Park Zone, Tianjin, Lu Jia Zui, Nantong, Changzhou, Hengshui, Linyi, Dongguan, Wenzhou, Changning District, Xuhui, Shaoxing, Jinan, Putian, Zhuhai, Chongqing, Chengdu, Ningbo

Kugli.com is the free international classified network that you can use to post all your classified ads and browse / search among classified ads posted by other visitors. If you want to locally sell / buy / rent apartments, houses, villas, cars, trucks, SUVs, vans, art, crafts, antiques, collectibles, computers, electronics, furniture, etc. or present your services, post your job opportunities or your job requests, you are on the right site.
* Sell & Buy free classifieds
* Electronics free classifieds
* Beijing, China Electronics, Sell & Buy free classifieds


Copyright 2006 - 2018 Kugli.com - Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Contact Us | Top Classified Keywords | Other Relevant Internet Resources
US Classifieds | UK Classifieds | Canada Classifieds | Italy Classifieds | Spain Classifieds | Bahrain Classifieds | Germany Classifieds | UAE Classifieds | India Classifieds