Home | All Classifieds | Cars | Real Estate | Jobs | Sell & Buy | Services | Pets | Post Ad (Free!) | Local Ads
Search for:

Members Only:
Welcome to Kugli.com!

New to Kugli.com?
* Create Member Account!

Already a Member?
Login Below:
E-Mail Address:

Password:


Forgot Password?
E-Mail Address:






Popular Locations

* India
  * Gautam Buddha Nagar
  * Chennai
  * Bangalore
  * Greater Bombay
  * North Delhi
  * Bangalore Urban
* United States
  * New York
  * Florida
  * Cook
  * Knox
  * Navajo
  * Kennebec
* Spain
  * Málaga
  * Alicante
  * Murcia
  * Barcelona
  * Granada
  * Marbella
* United Arab Emirates
  * Dubai
  * Dubai Marina
  * Downtown Dubai
  * Palm Jumeirah
  * Dubailand
  * Business Bay
* France
  * Alpes-Maritimes
  * Herault
  * Yvelines
  * Var
  * Seine-Et-Marne
  * Charente-Maritime
* Philippines
  * Makati City
  * Pasig City
  * Cebu City
  * Quezon City
  * Taguig City
  * Mandaluyong City

40G QSFP PSM LR4 10km Optical Transceiver Module - Newsunn


Posted in Categories: Sell & Buy, Electronics
Posted From: China, Beijing, Beijing

Ad Title: 40G QSFP PSM LR4 10km Optical Transceiver Module - Newsunn
Date & Time Listed: 2016-09-21 11:31:07 (GMT)
Type of Ad: Want to Sell
Ad Details:
The 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 modules are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using 1310nm DFB laser array. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle. QSFP+ PSM LR4 is one kind of parallel transceiver which provides increased port density and total system cost savings.

To know more about this product and buy this just visit our website:
Find more products here:

Contact Address:
Chaoyang, Beijing - 100000
Tel: +86 574 27869548
Fax: +86 574 27869548
Keywords: QSFP, Psm Lr4, Optical Transceiver Module
For more details about this listing please click here to access the webpage provided by listing owner.



More Ads Posted by Member
Contact Ad Poster by E-Mail

Your Name:

Your Phone Number:

Your E-Mail Address:

Your Message:

Challenge Image

Please type the above 4 characters (This is to prevent robots answering ads):

Report Ad


A valid email address is required

This field is required
or Cancel
* Fraud / Scam
* Wrong Category / Location
* Spam / Overpost


Safety Tips:
* Deal Locally with persons you can meet face to face - this is the most important tip!
* Avoid Sending Funds with Western Union, Moneygram or and other similar service
* Kugli.com is not an Escrow service, we are not involved in any transaction between our members.

Related Links:
* Beijing - Sell & Buy Classified Ads
* Beijing, China - Sell & Buy Classified Ads
* China - Sell & Buy Classified Ads
* Beijing - Electronics Classified Ads
* Beijing, China - Electronics Classified Ads
* China - Electronics Classified Ads


Copyright 2006 - 2016 Kugli.com - Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Contact Us | Top Classified Keywords | Other Relevant Internet Resources
US Classifieds | UK Classifieds | Canada Classifieds | Italy Classifieds | Spain Classifieds | Brazil Classifieds | Germany Classifieds | Japan Classifieds | India Classifieds